Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 2, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+44.5%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+190.3%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 3 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3JL
← Back to All Properties