Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BEECHCROFT CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+40.8%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
+£57,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9NB
← Back to All Properties