43, WEST END, LOUGHBOROUGH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 5DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£382,500+19.5%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+132.7%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1