Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DURLSTONE GROVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+33.4%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2TU
← Back to All Properties