Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MILLFIELD ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+30.4%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+180.0%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6QW
← Back to All Properties