Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DENMARK STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
-2.6%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,500
+69.7%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 15 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2NH
← Back to All Properties