Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HOPPING JACKS LANE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£396,000
+38.9%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 17 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4PN
← Back to All Properties