3, YEOMANS CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 8PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+109.8%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+88.9%
Sold on 22 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 24 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1