140, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.5%
Price Change
+£36,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£67,500+119.5%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,750+13.9%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1