Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, THAMES EDGE COURT, CLARENCE STREET, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+11.1%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
-2.8%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+0.6%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 23 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4BU
← Back to All Properties