11, PARLIAMENT CLOSE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 1GP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£84,000-13.8%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1