Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+46.4%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+115.4%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
-1.0%
Sold on 25 April 2000
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UA
← Back to All Properties