Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WADE-WRIGHT COURT, PRIORY ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+10.5%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+29.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
-27.6%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 22 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HY
← Back to All Properties