Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, FARRIER COURT, CROME ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+89.9%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
-1.1%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 10 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7NL
← Back to All Properties