Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DENE BANK, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+33.0%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
-4.8%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4AR
← Back to All Properties