43, CRUICKSHANK GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 0EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,500+114.8%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+6.6%
Sold on 21 September 1998
Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1