Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, JOHN STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5YS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+304.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 20 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5YS
← Back to All Properties