10, DENMEAD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 5GT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,950
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£50 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,950-0.0%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+165.7%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Terraced
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+13.6%
Sold on 24 March 1998
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 25 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1