Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£79,500
+16.1%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8TX
← Back to All Properties