Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, RICHMOND ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+43.0%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
-4.2%
Sold on 14 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+275.0%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7RY
← Back to All Properties