Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, QUEENS ROAD, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+190.7%
Sold on 30 December 2011
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 26 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8BU
← Back to All Properties