Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, IVEL GARDENS, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.3%
Price Change
+£421,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+369.3%
Sold on 24 January 2024
Detached
+£421,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0AN
← Back to All Properties