Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARK ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+41.3%
Sold on 13 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+8.2%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7LF
← Back to All Properties