Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, GLADWIN WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+42.7%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
-3.6%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1AS
← Back to All Properties