Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE WILLOWS, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,500
+24.4%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+61.3%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 10 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1BW
← Back to All Properties