Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 312, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1LA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
+36.0%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+22.4%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+4.3%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,450
+95.8%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1LA
← Back to All Properties