Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, CHINA HOUSE, 14, HARTER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 6HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,500
+20.9%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+1.7%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+11.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+25.6%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,450
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 6HP
← Back to All Properties