2, SYCAMORE CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9ST

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£43,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£43,000+16.4%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1