Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SCHOLARS WALK, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+2.0%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+0.6%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+40.4%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8UL
← Back to All Properties