16, KIRKWOOD CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 6BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+76.8%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000+29.0%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 10 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1