Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, HAINAULT AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£55,740 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+22.4%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£55,740 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,260
+24.6%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£49,260 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9EX
← Back to All Properties