Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HIGH VIEW, MILTON KEYNES, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£195,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+108.3%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£195,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6LL
← Back to All Properties