Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WESTWOOD AVENUE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+40.8%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+197.3%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 5 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8AX
← Back to All Properties