Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ESCOTT PLACE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£62,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,950
+42.3%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+35.9%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0HA
← Back to All Properties