Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MEDESWELL, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,750
Last Sold Price
19 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,750
-1.9%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Terraced
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+38.3%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+17.0%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5PA
← Back to All Properties