Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHALFONT DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+15.4%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+15.8%
Sold on 24 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 20 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7RQ
← Back to All Properties