7, SCAMPTON ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.4%
Price Change
+£146,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£236,000+162.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£146,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+3.5%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1