9, FRANKS CLOSE, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG16 6HZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+14.7%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,950
Sold on 21 February 2022
Terraced
Sale #1