Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, KIRBY STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£40,040 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+50.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,960
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9PQ
← Back to All Properties