Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WYCLIFFE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.6%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
-24.6%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+14.0%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+54.1%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6DS
← Back to All Properties