CHURCH VIEW, REEDHAM ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 3DE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,999
Last Sold Price
2 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£51,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£209,999+32.9%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£51,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000-3.7%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+496.4%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-48.1%
Sold on 21 January 1998
Semi-Detached
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1