Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COOPER CLOSE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+41.5%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+103.1%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 11 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7AN
← Back to All Properties