12, STEPHEN CLOSE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 9TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£138,000+9.5%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+142.3%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000-5.5%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1