33, WINGRAVE ROAD, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP23 5HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+44.7%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+13.4%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 23 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1