19B, BOWER LANE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8BJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.4%
Price Change
-£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,000-42.4%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1