201, NORTHGATE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+55.4%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+176.6%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+18.0%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 22 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1