Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+9.5%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£342,500
+37.0%
Sold on 6 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+17.9%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+63.1%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 14 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8QE
← Back to All Properties