Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SAMUELS DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+80.9%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 21 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3PR
← Back to All Properties