Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COOKS DROVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+22.2%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+34.0%
Sold on 6 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+66.1%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3QG
← Back to All Properties