Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HEATH COURT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+52.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,995
Sold on 14 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3JR
← Back to All Properties